Mesas de examen Diciembre 2019

Inscribirse en Preceptoría.

Analista de Sistemas

Año 1ERO2DO   
1AS2-dic16-dic 19:00METODOLOGIA MAIALE /ANTONINI
1AS25-nov9-dic 19:00INTRODUCCION A LOS SISTEMAS DE INFORMATICAPIRE/GIMENEZ
1AS19-nov3-dic 19:00PROGRAMACION IGIMENEZ/CURARATTI
1AS21-nov5-dic 19:00ANALISIS MATEMATICO IPIZIO/ECHEVERRIA
1AS22-nov6-dic 19:00ADMINSTRACION DE LAS ORGANIZACIONESFERNANDEZ NADIA /FERNANDEZ ANDRES
1AS29-nov16-ago 19:00ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORAS CURARATTI
1AS26-nov10-dic 19:00INGLES TECNICO ID´ANDREA/CHACON
1AS28-nov12-dic 19:00ALGEBRAGIANNELLI/PIZIO
1AS29-nov13-dic 19:00EDI IBOSCH/CURARATI
       
  1ERO2DO   
2AS25-nov9-dic 19:00PROBABILIDAD Y ESTADISTICACURARATTI/PIZIO
2AS2-dic16-dic 19:00BASE DE DATOSGIMENEZ
2AS21-nov5-dic 19:00EDI IITONELLI/PIZIO
2AS29-nov13-dic 19:00SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION IPAGANO
2AS26-nov10-dic 19:00PROGRAMACION IIGIMENEZ/CURARATTI
2AS28-nov12-dic 19:00ANALISIS MATEMATICO IIPIZIO/GIANNELLI
2AS22-nov6-dic 19:00SISTEMAS OPERATIVOSCURARATI/BOSCH
2AS27-nov18-dic   19:30INGLES TECNICO IIB.MIORI/ROZZA
       
  1ERO2DO   
3AS27-nov18-dic 19:00SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION IIGARRAHAN/GIMENEZ
3AS20-nov4-dic 19:00ECONOMIA EMPRESARIALCIANCIO/GIANNELLI
3AS26-nov10-dic 19:00TELEINFORMATICACURARATI/GIMENEZ
3AS25-nov9-dic 19:00INVESTIGACION OPERATIVAPIRE/GIMENEZ
3AS28-nov12-dic 19:00EDI IIITAMBOUR
3AS5-dic19-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONALGIMENEZ/ECHEVERRIA

Administración General

Año 1ERO2DO   
1ADG21-nov5-dic 19:00MATEMATICA IECHEVERRIA/MORI
1ADG26-nov10-dic 19:00MARKETINGMIORI / IMPERIAL
1ADG20-nov4-dic 19:00COMPUTACION IGARRAHAN/CALABRESSI
1ADG25-nov9-dic 19:00EDIECHEVERRIA/PIZIO
1ADG22-nov6-dic 19:00METODOLOGIA PALERMO/DOMINGUEZ
1ADG19-nov3-dic 19:00DERECHO BOZZOLO/MORI ANA
1ADG28-nov12-dic 19:00ECONOMIA MANCUSO/CIANCIO
1ADG27-nov4-dic 19:00CONTABILIDAD CIANCIO/MANCUSO
1ADG29-nov13-dic 19:00PRINCIPIOS DE ADMINISTRACIONDOMINGUEZ LAURA
1ADG4-dic18-dic 19:00SOCIOLOGIA DE LAS ORGANIZACIONES MARSILETTI GREGORIO/DOMINGUEZ LAURA
  1ERO2DO   
2ADG25-nov9-dic 19:00ESTADISTICACURARATTI/PIZIO
2ADG26-nov10-dic 19:00ADMINISTRACION DE LA PRODUCCIONIMPERIAL/MIORI
2ADG20-nov4-dic 19:00INGLES IROZZA/CHACON
2ADG2-dic16-dic 19:00MATEMATICA IIPIZIO/ECHEVERRIA
2ADG22-nov6-dic 19:00ADMINISTRACION DE PERSONALDOMINGUEZ LAURA/PALERMO
2ADG3-dic17-dic 19:00DERECHO COMERCIALBOZZOLO/MIORI
2ADG27-nov18-dic 19:00COMPUTACION IIGARRAHAN/CALABRESSI
2ADG5-dic19-dic 19:00EDI IIECHEVERRIA/BERARDI
2ADG29-nov13-dic 19:00DERECHO LABORALBOZZOLO/FERNANDEZ ANDRES
2ADG21-nov5-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONAL IECHEVERRIA/BERARDI
2ADG28-nov12-dic 19:00CONTABILIDAD IICIANCIO/BOZZOLO
  1ERO2DO   
3ADG25-nov9-dic 19:00TECNICA IMPOSITIVA Y LABORALMORI ANA/ECHEVERRIA
3ADG20-nov4-dic 19:00REGIMEN TRIBUTARIOBOZZOLO / CASTILLO
3ADG27-nov18-dic 19:00COSTOS Y PRESUPUESTOSMORI/CIANCIO
3ADG19-nov3-dic 19:00ADMINISTACION ESTRATEGICAIMPERIAL / ECHEVERRIA
3ADG22-nov6-dic 19:00COMERCIO INTERNACIONALFERNANDEZ ANDRES/PIERGIVANI
3ADG2-dic16-dic 19:00INGLES IIMORI L./ROZZA
3ADG21-nov5-dic 19:00ADMINISTRACION FINANCIERA MANCUSO/CIANCIO
3ADG26-nov10-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONAL IIECHEVERRIA/CIANCIO
3ADG25-nov19-dic 19:00EDI IIIBERARDI/ECHEVERRIA

Producción Agrícola Ganadera

Año 1ERO2DO   
1AG2-dic16-dic 19:00METODOLOGIA MAIALE / ANTONINI
1AG26-nov10-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONALMARSILETTI/FERRARO
1AG27-nov19-dic 19:00AGROCLIMATOLOGIASAN ROMAN/
1AG20-nov17-dic 19:00MORFOLOGIA Y FISIOLOGIA VEGETALSAN ROMAN / ESPOSITO
1AG19-nov3-dic 19:00MATEMATICA Y ESTADISTICAGIANNELLI / ESPOSITO
1AG29-nov13-dic 19:00EDAFOLOGIABRESSANO / LEMOS
1AG4-dic18-dic 19:00QUIMICA AGRICOLAPITTERLE/SAN ROMAN
1AG25-nov9-dic 19:00FISICA APLICADAESPOSITO / CONTI
1AG21-nov5-dic 19:00SISTEMATICA APLICADAFERNANDEZ FACUNDO/BERTINATO
1AG22-nov6-dic 19:00ZOOLOGIA AGRICOLALEMOS/CONTI
1AG25-nov9-dic 19:00FITOPATOLOGIAFEDERICO ESTEBAN/FERNANDEZ FACUNDO
1AG22-nov6-dic 19:00ANATOMIA Y FISIOLOGIA ANIMALLEMOS/SAN ROMAN
  1ERO2DO   
2AG25-nov9-dic 19:00SOCIOLOGIA RURALANTONINI / MAIALE
2AG26-nov10-dic 19:00REPRODUCCION Y MEJORAMIENTO ANIMALFERRARO/MARSILETTI
2AG27-nov4-dic 19:00COMPUTACION ICALABRESSI/GARRAHAN
2AG22-nov6-dic 19:00MAQUINARIA AGRICOLA ICAUDA / SAN ROMAN
2AG28-nov12-dic 19:00FORRAJES SAN ROMAN/LEMOS
2AG19-nov3-dic 19:00NUTRICION ANIMALFERRARO/BRESSANO
2AG4-dic18-dic 19:00GENETICA Y MEJORAMIENTO VEGETALSAN ROMAN/FERNANDEZ FACUNDO
2AG2-dic16-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONAL IICONTI/CAUDA
2AG21-nov5-dic 19:00PRODUCCIONES REGIONALES CONTI/SAN ROMAN
2AG2-dic16-dic 19:00EDIBERTINATO/
2AG20-nov2-dic 19:00INGLES TECNICO ROZZA/CHACON
  1ERO2DO   
3AG25-nov9-dic 19:00COMERCIALIZACION DE LA PRODUCCIONBRESSANO/SAN ROMAN
3AG26-nov10-dic 19:00SANIDAD ANIMALFERRARO/MARSILETTI
3AG20-nov2-dic 19:00HIGIENE Y SEGURIDAD RURALBERTINATO/SAN ROMAN
3AG21-nov12-dic 19:00ANIMALES DE GRANJABERTINATO/
3AG29-nov13-dic 19:00MAQUINARIA AGRICOLA IICARNAGHI/
3AG4-dic18-dic 19:00LEGISLACION AGRARIABOZZOLO/MIORI
3AG27-nov18-dic 19:00COMPUTACION IICALABRESSI/GARRAHAN
3AG19-nov3-dic 19:00CEREALES Y OLEAGINOSASSAN ROMAN/
3AG22-nov20-dic 19:00GESTION Y ADMINISTRACION RURALFERNANDEZ ANDRES/BOZZOLO
3AG28-nov19-dic 19:00PRODUCCION DE CARNE Y LECHECONTI/LEMOS
3AG3-dic17-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONAL IIIBRESSANO/SAN ROMAN
3AG4-dic18-dic 19:00EDI FERNANDEZ FACUNDO/
3AG29-nov13-dic 19:00TERAPEUTICA VEGETALBELLO JAVIER/FERNANDEZ FACUNDO

Enfermería

Año 1ERO2DO   
1ENF26-nov10-dic 19:00SALUD PUBLICA I PUGLIESE/DELLOSO
1ENF25-nov9-dic 19:00CONDICIONES Y MEDIO AMBIENTE DE TRABAJOBERTINATO
1ENF19-nov3-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONALIZANTE MUÑOZ/AHIHI
1ENF2-dic16-dic 19:00FUNDAMENTOS DEL CUIDADOAHIHI
1ENF20-nov4-dic 19:00BIOLOGIA HUMANA 1ERA PARTEDETITTO
1ENF21-nov5-dic 19:00BIOLOGIA HUMANA 2DA PARTEDETITTO
1ENF3-dic17-dic 19:00CUIDADO DE LA SALUDAHIHI/DOMINGUEZ VANESA
1ENF22-nov6-dic 19:00PSICOLOGIAVANESA DOMINGUEZ
1ENF29-nov13-dic 19:00TEORIAS SOCICULTURALESVANESA DOMINGUEZ
  1ERO2DO   
2ENF19-nov9-dic 19:00ENFERMEDAD DEL ADULTO Y ADULTO MAYOR IAHIHI/DOMINGUEZ
2ENF25-nov2-dic 19:00INGLESCHACON/ROZZA
2ENF27-nov18-dic 19:00INTRODUCCION A LA METODOLOGIA EN INVEST EN SALUDPUGLIESE /
2ENF28-nov12-dic 19:00FARMACOLOGIA EN ENFERMERIAFISCHER/BERTINATO
2ENF22-nov6-dic 19:00NUTRICION Y DIETOTERAPIADELLOSO / ROJAS MIROSALAVA
2ENF19-nov3-dic 19:00COMUNICACIÓN EN CIENCIAS DE SALUDMIORI/BOZZOLO
2ENF20-nov4-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONAL IIAHIHI/
2ENF26-nov10-dic 19:00ENFERMERIA MATERNO INFANTIL ROJAS MIROSLAVA/DELOSSO
2ENF2-dic16-dic 19:00SALUD PÚBLICA IIDELLOSO / ROJAS MIROSALAVA
  1ERO2DO   
3ENF25-nov2-dic 19:00ENFERMERIA EN SALUD MENTALROJAS MIROSLAVA / DELLOSO
3ENF21-nov5-dic 19:00EMERGENCIAS Y CATASTROFESAHIHI/MUÑOZ
3ENF2-dic16-dic 19:00ENF.COMUNITARIA Y PRACTICO EDUCATIVO EN SALUDROJAS MIROSLAVA /MUÑOZ
3ENF29-nov13-dic 19:00PRACTICA PROFESIONAL IIIMARTINEZ GRACIELA
3ENF26-nov12-dic 19:00ORG. Y GESTION DE SERVICIOS DE ENFERMERIA ROJAS MIROSLAVA/DELOSSO
3ENF27-nov11-dic 19:00BIOETICAAHIHI/MUÑOZ
3ENF25-nov9-dic 19:00ENF. DEL ADULTO Y ADULTO MAYOR IIAHIHI/DOMINGUEZ VANESA

Logística

Año 1ERO2DO   
1LGT   19:00ECONOMIA BERARDI
1LGT   19:00DISTRIBUCIÒNPARDO /
1LGT   19:00INGLÉSOTERO / GIANNELLI
1LGT   19:00PRINCIPIOS DE ADMINISTRACIÒNCASTILLO / GIANNELLI
1LGT   19:00METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACIÒNMAIALE / GIANNELLI
1LGT   19:00EDIBELLO / PARDO
1LGT   19:00ESTADÌSTICAGIANNELLI / CASTILLO
1LGT   19:00INFORMÀTICAGIANNELLI / OTERO
1LGT   19:00FÌSICA APLICADAGIANNELLI / MAIALE
  1ERO2DO   
2LGT25-nov9-dic 19:00EDIPARDO / BELLO
2LGT22-nov6-dic 19:00CONTROL DE CALIDADBELLO / PARDO
2LGT19-nov3-dic 19:00DISTRIBUCIÓN IIARAYA / CASTILLO
2LGT26-nov10-dic 19:00SOCIOLOGIA DE LAS ORGANIZACIONESCASTILLO / ARAYA
2LGT20-nov4-dic 19:00CONTROL DE INVENTARIOARAYA / CASTILLO
2LGT21-nov5-dic 19:00INGLÉSMORI L / ACCASTELLI
2LGT28-nov12-dic 19:00INFORMATICAACCASTELLI / MORI L
2LGT29-nov13-dic 19:00LOGISTICAALEGRE / BELLO
2LGT   19:00